|
|
Frank Baum listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | L. Frank Baum Dorothy and the Wizard in Oz Dover Publications PAPERBACK Good 0486247147 Visible wear to book and/or highlighting and markings on pages Price: 3.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | L. Frank Baum Glinda of Oz Dover Publications 20 March, 2000 PAPERBACK Very Good 0486410188 May have remainder mark or inscription -- general and visible shelf wear -- overall nice used book Price: 5.67 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | L. Frank Baum The Patchwork Girl of Oz Dover Publications LIBRARY BINDING Good 0486265145 Visible wear to book and/or highlighting and markings on pages Price: 2.17 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | L. Frank Baum The Tin Woodman of Oz Ann Arbor Media Group PAPERBACK Very Good 1587260425 May have remainder mark or inscription -- general and visible shelf wear -- overall nice used book Price: 4.62 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | L. Frank Baum; Jerry Robbins The Wonderful World of Oz: Rediscover the Magic! Penton Overseas Audiobook CASSETTE Good 1560159219 Visible wear to book and/or highlighting and markings on pages Price: 39.60 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | L. Frank Baum; John R. Neill The Marvelous Land of Oz (Books of Wonder) HarperCollins Hardcover Very Good 0688054390 Some visible shelf wear to book; May have remainder mark or inscription; Text generally unmarked; Overall nice used book Price: 11.31 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | L. Frank Baum; John R. Neill The Marvelous Land of Oz (Books of Wonder) HarperCollins 15 August, 1985 Hardcover Very Good VERY GOOD 0688054390 May have remainder mark or inscription -- general and visible shelf wear -- overall nice used book Price: 6.93 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | L. Frank Baum; Robert Sabuda The Wonderful Wizard of Oz: A Commemorative Pop-up Little Simon Hardcover Very Good 0689817517 Some visible shelf wear to book; May have remainder mark or inscription; Text generally unmarked; Overall nice used book Price: 15.61 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | L.Frank Baum; Wayne Anderson The Wizard of Oz (Templar Classics S.) Templar Publishing 31 March, 2002 Hardcover Very Good VERY GOOD 1840113022 May have remainder mark or inscription -- general and visible shelf wear -- overall nice used book Price: 3.30 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Ruth Plumly Thompson; L. Frank Baum; John R. Neill Kabumpo in Oz (Oz Books) Books of Wonder May, 1998 Hardcover Very Good VERY GOOD 0929605780 May have remainder mark or inscription -- general and visible shelf wear -- overall nice used book Price: 43.98 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Frank Baum Listings |