Beagle Books

 
Find Books

Author
Title
Keyword
Search by ISBN
 

Got Books?
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Valerie Tripp Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Valerie Tripp Bright, Shiny Skylar (Hopscotch Hill School)
American Girl 1584857668 / 9781584857662 PAPERBACK Good 
1584857668 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Valerie Tripp; Dan Andreasen; Vignettes Luann Roberts; Keith Skeen Felicity's Surprise: A Christmas Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1562470108 / 9781562470104 PAPERBACK Good 
1562470108 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Valerie Tripp Five Plays: For Girls and Boys to Perform : Tea for Felicity, Home Is Where the Heart Is, Friendship and Freedom, Actions Speak Louder That Words, War ... Collection/Teacher's Guides and Scripts)
Pleasant Co Pubns 1562472348 / 9781562472344 PAPERBACK Good 
1562472348 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 24.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Valerie Tripp; Susan McAliley Happy Birthday, Josefina!: A Springtime Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1562475878 / 9781562475871 PAPERBACK Good 
1562475878 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Valerie Tripp Happy Birthday, Molly: A Springtime Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 093729537X / 9780937295373 PAPERBACK Fine 
093729537X Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Valerie Tripp Josefina's Surprise: A Christmas Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1562475193 / 9781562475192 PAPERBACK Good 
1562475193 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Valerie Tripp; Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten's Theater Kit: A Play About Kirsten for You and Your Friends to Perform (The American Girls Collection)
Pleasant Company Publications 1562471139 / 9781562471132 PAPERBACK Good 
1562471139 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 6.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Valerie Tripp Kit's Short Story Collection (American Girl)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1593691262 / 9781593691264 Hardcover Good 
1593691262 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 22.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Valerie Tripp Kit's Story Collection (The American Girls Collection)
American Girl 1584854464 / 9781584854463 Hardcover Good 
1584854464 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 6.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Valerie Tripp Kit's Surprise: A Christmas Story, 1934 (The American Girls Collection, Book 3)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1584850205 / 9781584850205 PAPERBACK Good 
1584850205 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Valerie Tripp Meet Felicity: An American Girl : 1774 (The American Girls Collection, Book 1)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1562470043 / 9781562470043 PAPERBACK Good 
1562470043 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Valerie Tripp; Susan McAliley Meet Josefina, an American Girl (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1562475150 / 9781562475154 PAPERBACK Good 
1562475150 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Valerie Tripp Meet Kit: An American Girl 1934 (The American Girls Collection, Book 1)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1584850167 / 9781584850168 PAPERBACK Good 
1584850167 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Valerie Tripp Meet Molly: An American Girl (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 0937295078 / 9780937295076 PAPERBACK Good 
0937295078 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Valerie Tripp on 50000books.com
Valerie Tripp on Alconbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Valerie Tripp on Booksbyjan.com
Valerie Tripp on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Valerie Tripp on Booksinrockford.com
Valerie Tripp on Booksliquidation.com
Valerie Tripp on Botanicalbay.com
Valerie Tripp on Brendaboorbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Bubbasbookswap.com
Valerie Tripp on Bunkersbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Catpurrbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Fatcitybookstore.com
Valerie Tripp on Fiction-addiction.com
Valerie Tripp on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Gibsonbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Heroicimage.com
Valerie Tripp on Kaisbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Kayleighbug.com
Valerie Tripp on Kjcactus.com
Valerie Tripp on Mediabusterbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Valerie Tripp on Oddvolumebooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Oldkidsbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Pbkpalace.com
Valerie Tripp on Penngrovebooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Russellbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Sagebks.com
Valerie Tripp on Sandyaco.com
Valerie Tripp on Scootersbookstore.com
Valerie Tripp on Second-chance-books.com
Valerie Tripp on Shoestringbookstore.com
Valerie Tripp on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Solomonsminebooks.com
Valerie Tripp on Springystreasures.com
Valerie Tripp on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Valerie Tripp on Tarmans.com
Valerie Tripp on Thebookmiester.com
Valerie Tripp on Thebookscene.com
Valerie Tripp on Twiceisniceonline.com
Valerie Tripp on Vintage-books.com
Valerie Tripp on Wiseowlbooks.net

Home | Store Policies | Our History | FAQ | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Account Maintenance


www.beaglebooks.com - used text books

Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com