Beagle Books

 
Find Books

Author
Title
Keyword
Search by ISBN
 

Got Books?
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2010 ICD-10-CM, Standard Edition DRAFT (Softbound), 1e (Sanders ICD-10-CM (Standard Edition/2 Vols))
Saunders 1416025677 / 9781416025672 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1416025677 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear 
Price: 53.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2010 ICD-10-CM, Standard Edition DRAFT (Softbound), 1e (Sanders ICD-10-CM (Standard Edition/2 Vols))
Saunders 1416025677 / 9781416025672 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1416025677 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear 
Price: 53.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2010 ICD-10-PCS Standard Edition DRAFT (Softbound), 1e (Saunders ICD-10-PC (Standard Edition/V3))
Saunders 1416064125 / 9781416064121 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1416064125 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear 
Price: 36.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2010 ICD-10-PCS Standard Edition DRAFT (Softbound), 1e (Saunders ICD-10-PC (Standard Edition/V3))
Saunders 1416064125 / 9781416064121 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1416064125 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear 
Price: 36.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2010 ICD-9-CM for Hospitals, Volumes 1, 2 and 3, Standard Edition, 1e (AMA ICD-9-CM for Hospitals (Standard Edition))
Saunders 1437707475 / 9781437707472 PAPERBACK Good 
1437707475 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 7.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2011 HCPCS Level II: Standard Edition
Saunders 1437716636 / 9781437716634 PAPERBACK Good 
1437716636 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2012 HCPCS Level II Professional Edition, 1e (Hcpcs (American Medical Assn))
Saunders 1455707708 / 9781455707706 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 
1455707708 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear 
Price: 61.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2012 HCPCS Level II Professional Edition, 1e (Hcpcs (American Medical Assn))
Saunders 1455707708 / 9781455707706 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 
1455707708 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear 
Price: 61.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P 2012 ICD-9-CM for Hospitals, Volumes 1, 2 and 3 Professional Edition (Spiral bound), 1e (AMA ICD-9-CM for Hospitals (Professional Edition))
Saunders 1455707139 / 9781455707133 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 
1455707139 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear 
Price: 66.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P CCS Coding Exam Review 2007: The Certification Step, 1e (CCS Coding Exam Review: The Certification Step (W/CD))
Saunders 1416036784 / 9781416036784 PAPERBACK New 
1416036784 Brand New! 
Price: 18.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P CCS Coding Exam Review 2007: The Certification Step, 1e (CCS Coding Exam Review: The Certification Step (W/CD))
Saunders 1416036784 / 9781416036784 PAPERBACK New 
1416036784 Brand New! 
Price: 18.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P Saunders 2007 ICD-9-CM, Volumes 1, 2, and 3, 1e (Saunders Icd 9 Cm)
Saunders 1416040404 / 9781416040408 PAPERBACK Good 
1416040404 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 6.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P Step-by-Step Medical Coding 2011 Edition, 1e
Saunders 1437716431 / 9781437716436 PAPERBACK Good 
1437716431 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 6.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P Step-by-Step Medical Coding 2011 Edition, 1e
Saunders 1437716431 / 9781437716436 PAPERBACK Good 
1437716431 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 6.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P Step-by-Step Medical Coding 2011 Edition, 1e
Saunders 1437716431 / 9781437716436 PAPERBACK Good 
1437716431 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages 
Price: 7.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Abellabooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Booksliquidation.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Booksontheblvd.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Borgasorusbooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Financialliberty.us
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Goodwillbooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Greentextbooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Greentextbooks.org
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Oldgrowthbooks.net
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Sackofbooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Textbookace.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P on Youronlinebookstore.com


Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie