Home
Shopping Cart
Login
Navigation
Home
Store Policies
Our History
FAQ
Contact Us
Browse By Category
Privacy Policy
Login
Shopping Cart
Checkout
Find Books
Author
Title
Keyword
Search by ISBN
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
View Other Categories
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P Listings
If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.
Click on Title to view full description
1
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2010 ICD-10-CM, Standard Edition DRAFT (Softbound), 1e (Sanders ICD-10-CM (Standard Edition/2 Vols))
Saunders 1416025677 / 9781416025672 PAPERBACK Very Good
1416025677 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear
Price:
53.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
2
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2010 ICD-10-CM, Standard Edition DRAFT (Softbound), 1e (Sanders ICD-10-CM (Standard Edition/2 Vols))
Saunders 1416025677 / 9781416025672 PAPERBACK Very Good
1416025677 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear
Price:
53.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
3
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2010 ICD-10-PCS Standard Edition DRAFT (Softbound), 1e (Saunders ICD-10-PC (Standard Edition/V3))
Saunders 1416064125 / 9781416064121 PAPERBACK Very Good
1416064125 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear
Price:
36.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
4
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2010 ICD-10-PCS Standard Edition DRAFT (Softbound), 1e (Saunders ICD-10-PC (Standard Edition/V3))
Saunders 1416064125 / 9781416064121 PAPERBACK Very Good
1416064125 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear
Price:
36.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
5
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2010 ICD-9-CM for Hospitals, Volumes 1, 2 and 3, Standard Edition, 1e (AMA ICD-9-CM for Hospitals (Standard Edition))
Saunders 1437707475 / 9781437707472 PAPERBACK Good
1437707475 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages
Price:
7.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
6
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2011 HCPCS Level II: Standard Edition
Saunders 1437716636 / 9781437716634 PAPERBACK Good
1437716636 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages
Price:
4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
7
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2012 HCPCS Level II Professional Edition, 1e (Hcpcs (American Medical Assn))
Saunders 1455707708 / 9781455707706 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good
1455707708 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear
Price:
61.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
8
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2012 HCPCS Level II Professional Edition, 1e (Hcpcs (American Medical Assn))
Saunders 1455707708 / 9781455707706 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good
1455707708 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear
Price:
61.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
9
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
2012 ICD-9-CM for Hospitals, Volumes 1, 2 and 3 Professional Edition (Spiral bound), 1e (AMA ICD-9-CM for Hospitals (Professional Edition))
Saunders 1455707139 / 9781455707133 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good
1455707139 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear
Price:
66.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
10
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
CCS Coding Exam Review 2007: The Certification Step, 1e (CCS Coding Exam Review: The Certification Step (W/CD))
Saunders 1416036784 / 9781416036784 PAPERBACK New
1416036784 Brand New!
Price:
18.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
11
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
CCS Coding Exam Review 2007: The Certification Step, 1e (CCS Coding Exam Review: The Certification Step (W/CD))
Saunders 1416036784 / 9781416036784 PAPERBACK New
1416036784 Brand New!
Price:
18.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
12
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
Saunders 2007 ICD-9-CM, Volumes 1, 2, and 3, 1e (Saunders Icd 9 Cm)
Saunders 1416040404 / 9781416040408 PAPERBACK Good
1416040404 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages
Price:
6.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
13
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
Step-by-Step Medical Coding 2011 Edition, 1e
Saunders 1437716431 / 9781437716436 PAPERBACK Good
1437716431 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages
Price:
6.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
14
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
Step-by-Step Medical Coding 2011 Edition, 1e
Saunders 1437716431 / 9781437716436 PAPERBACK Good
1437716431 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages
Price:
6.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
15
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
Step-by-Step Medical Coding 2011 Edition, 1e
Saunders 1437716431 / 9781437716436 PAPERBACK Good
1437716431 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages
Price:
7.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Abellabooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Booksliquidation.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Booksontheblvd.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Borgasorusbooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Financialliberty.us
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Goodwillbooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Greentextbooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Greentextbooks.org
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Oldgrowthbooks.net
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Sackofbooks.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Textbookace.com
Carol J. Buck MS CPC CPC-H CCS-P
on Youronlinebookstore.com
Home
|
Store Policies
|
Our History
|
FAQ
|
Contact Us
|
Privacy Policy
|
Account Maintenance
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by
ChrisLands.com